Public technology profileOlder observations

zeeman.com

Our stored observations for zeeman.com include 23 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Storyblok, Next.js, core-js.

23
Technologies
13
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
32d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.38.0
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
web-vitals
v5.0.1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

3 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Unpkg
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
Flowbox
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Lunio
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Matomo Analytics
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Turbopack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.3.2
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Storyblok
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M01

Network footprint

Observed host
www.zeeman.com
Nameservers
ns-1242.awsdns-27.org, ns-1625.awsdns-11.co.uk, ns-214.awsdns-26.com, ns-724.awsdns-26.net
Resolved IPs
2600:9000:201c:5000:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:6e00:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:7c00:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:8a00:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:8e00:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:9800:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:c000:d:2255:b840:93a1, 2600:9000:201c:e600:d:2255:b840:93a1
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de-DE

Structured data

OrganizationPostalAddressSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebooklinkedinyoutube

Currencies

EURUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconLogin

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Flowbox100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Lunio100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Matomo Analytics100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:05 PM