Public technology profileOlder observations

z953.ca

Our stored observations for z953.ca include 29 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include WordPress, wpBakery, SummerCart.

29
Technologies
13
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Bootstrap
v4.1.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Varnish
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Maps
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

2 detected
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
wpBakery
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Popper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
SummerCart
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt R13

Network footprint

Observed host
www.z953.ca
Nameservers
pete.ns.cloudflare.com, sue.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
54.84.131.112
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconLoginContact pageEvents page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
DoubleClick for Publishers (DFP)100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Maps100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:44 AM