Public technology profileRecent scan

yt1s.blog

Our stored observations for yt1s.blog include 13 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, React, Node.js.

13
Technologies
10
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
3d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Database

1 detected
Firebase
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v13.5.6
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AggregateRatingOfferSoftwareApplicationWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

xyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Rocket Loader100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Firebase100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM