Public technology profileOlder observations

yatsan.com

Our stored observations for yatsan.com include 25 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, Framer Motion.

25
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
83d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Framer Motion
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Radix UI
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v14.2.5
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
NextAuth.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
PersonaClick
v3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M01

Network footprint

Observed host
www.yatsan.com
Nameservers
ares.egegendns.com, zeus.egegen.com
Resolved IPs
18.198.224.36, 52.28.203.74, 63.183.107.211
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

tr

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verification

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Framer Motion100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
NextAuth.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM