Public technology profileOlder observations

wuaki.tv

Our stored observations for wuaki.tv include 12 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include core-js, Lodash, React.

12
Technologies
6
Categories
90%
Avg. confidence
89d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Lodash
v4.18.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.20.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Security

2 detected
OneTrust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
DigiCert
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Payva
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

2/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

382

Reseller relationships

1,924

Declared systems

364

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

PresentHTTP 200
Direct
191
Reseller
962
Systems
182

app-ads.txt

PresentHTTP 200
Direct
191
Reseller
962
Systems
182

Representative advertising systems

Top 12
freewheel.tv48 direct · 162 reseller
pubmatic.com10 direct · 194 reseller
appnexus.com2 direct · 112 reseller
smartadserver.com0 direct · 114 reseller
rubiconproject.com10 direct · 88 reseller
google.com10 direct · 70 reseller
video.unrulymedia.com6 direct · 68 reseller
conversantmedia.com0 direct · 64 reseller
tremorhub.com12 direct · 52 reseller
telaria.com12 direct · 50 reseller
indexexchange.com8 direct · 36 reseller
lijit.com4 direct · 40 reseller

Publisher declarations are relationship evidence, not proof that every system executed during this scan. Aggregate counts are complete; the displayed systems are a storage-safe representative set.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc DigiCert Global G2 TLS RSA SHA256 2020 CA1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.rakuten.tv
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
3.174.98.17, 3.174.98.69, 3.174.98.85, 3.174.98.9
Provider evidence
DigiCert

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

auto

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verification

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
DigiCert95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
OneTrust100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
Payva100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
React100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
core-js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM
First detected
styled-components100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 08:59 AM