Public technology profileOlder observations

wearewarp.com

Our stored observations for wearewarp.com include 18 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Next.js App Router, React.

18
Technologies
10
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
83d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

6 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Linkedin Insight Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PostHog
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Turbopack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.wearewarp.com
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
216.150.1.65, 216.150.16.65
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt, Vercel

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AnswerContactPointCountryCreativeWorkEducationalOccupationalCredentialEntryPointFAQPageImageObjectItemListListItemNewsArticleOfferOfferCatalogOrganizationPersonPodcastEpisodePodcastSeriesPostalAddressPropertyValueSpecificationQuestionReservationReserveActionSearchActionServiceSiteNavigationElementSoftwareApplicationVideoObjectWebAPIWebSite

Social platforms

instagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconAPI/developer pageContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Linkedin Insight Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:28 AM