Public technology profileOlder observations

verifymy.io

Our stored observations for verifymy.io include 32 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Draftpress HFCM, Elementor, Gutenberg.

32
Technologies
14
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
88d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

6 detected
Draftpress HFCM
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Elementor
v4.1.5
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Gutenberg
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
HubSpot WordPress plugin
v11.3.65
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.46.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
BambooHR
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress Block Editor
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

2 detected
CookieYes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
WordPress.com
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Linkedin Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Yoast SEO Premium
v26.5
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WR1

Network footprint

Observed host
verifymy.io
Nameservers
bonnie.ns.cloudflare.com, cleo.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
192.0.78.131, 192.0.78.193
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

instagramlinkedinx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formAPI/developer pageSignupContact pageBlogCustomer proof

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
BambooHR100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Draftpress HFCM100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM
First detected
Gutenberg100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:14 PM