Public technology profileOlder observations

urbalandbd.com

Our stored observations for urbalandbd.com include 20 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include GetCommerce, Animate.css, core-js.

20
Technologies
10
Categories
99%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Animate.css
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
toastr
v2.1.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
GetCommerce
v3.0.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
LiteSpeed
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
urbalandbd.com
Nameservers
cesar.ns.cloudflare.com, june.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
138.252.198.156
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

ContactPointOrganization

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formEmail formLogin

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Animate.css100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
GetCommerce100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:22 PM