Public technology profileOlder observations

uolhost.com.br

Our stored observations for uolhost.com.br include 39 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, Framer Motion.

39
Technologies
13
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

10 detected
Elastic APM
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.398
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Hotjar
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Matomo Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
comScore
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Advertising

6 detected
Criteo
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
ID5
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Advertising
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
OpenX
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
PubMatic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Framer Motion
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
React Router
v7.18.3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

5 detected
PWA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Permutive
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Turbopack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Elasticsearch
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon S3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Eloqua
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Funding Choices
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.6
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
uolhost.uol.com.br
Nameservers
ns-1209.awsdns-23.org, ns-1843.awsdns-38.co.uk, ns-33.awsdns-04.com, ns-646.awsdns-16.net
Resolved IPs
54.230.172.113, 54.230.172.22, 54.230.172.30, 54.230.172.93
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

ContactPointCorporationOpeningHoursSpecificationOrganizationPostalAddressPropertyValue

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Criteo100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Elastic APM100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Elasticsearch80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Eloqua100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Framer Motion100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:31 AM