Public technology profileOlder observations

unprimdn.ac.id

Our stored observations for unprimdn.ac.id include 12 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include jQuery, Apache HTTP Server, Phusion Passenger.

12
Technologies
6
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

4 detected
RackCache
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Unpkg
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Apache HTTP Server
v2.4.29
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Phusion Passenger
v6.0.18
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Ruby
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
CARTO Analytics
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Leaflet
v1.9.4
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Ubuntu
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
jQuery
v1.7.1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc DigiCert Global G2 TLS RSA SHA256 2020 CA1

Network footprint

Observed host
unprimdn.ac.id
Nameservers
ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com
Resolved IPs
139.162.53.229
Provider evidence
DigiCert

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

id

Social platforms

instagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportLogin

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
CARTO Analytics100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Leaflet100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Phusion Passenger100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
RackCache100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Ruby80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Ruby on Rails50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Ubuntu100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
Unpkg100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
cdnjs100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM
First detected
jQuery100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:29 PM