Public technology profileRecent scan

universitario.pe

Our stored observations for universitario.pe include 21 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, FancyBox, jQuery.

21
Technologies
8
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
8d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
FancyBox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Next.js App Router
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
v1.8.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
ZURB Foundation
v6.4.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.3.5
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Turbopack
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Ubuntu
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.10.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
MailChimp
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.3.8
First seen Oct 14, 2026Last seen Oct 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Next.js100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
Turbopack100% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
Webpack80% confidenceOct 14, 2026, 09:32 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
FancyBox100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:28 AM