Public technology profileOlder observations

unesp.br

Our stored observations for unesp.br include 27 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Bootstrap, jQuery, jQuery UI.

27
Technologies
9
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
90d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

11 detected
Bootstrap
v5.3.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
SweetAlert2
v11
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Xajax
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
ZURB Foundation
v6.4.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.2.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.12.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Unpkg
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Popper
v2.11.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
TinyMCE
v3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
RD Station
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 200
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 200
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
GlobalSign nv-sa GlobalSign RSA OV SSL CA 2018

Network footprint

Observed host
www2.unesp.br
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
186.217.0.51, 2801:88:1000:bf::51

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-br

Social platforms

youtubefacebooklinkedininstagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Masonry100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
PHP100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM
First detected
Popper100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:45 AM