Public technology profileOlder observations

udatz.com

Our stored observations for udatz.com include 31 technologies across 17 categories. The detected platform and tools include Contact Form 7, ContentViews, Site Kit.

31
Technologies
17
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

5 detected
Contact Form 7
v6.1.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
ContentViews
v4.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Site Kit
v1.183.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.8
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.11.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Twitter Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Twitter Ads
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

2 detected
SkyVerge
v6.1.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Payment
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Agile CRM
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Mailmunch
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
WooCommerce
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Yoast SEO Premium
v28.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt R13

Network footprint

Observed host
www.udatz.com
Nameservers
ns1.siteground.net, ns2.siteground.net
Resolved IPs
34.160.17.71, 34.160.81.203, 35.190.31.54, 35.244.153.44
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch formEmail formLogin

5 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Agile CRM100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
ContentViews100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Google Cloud85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:26 PM