Public technology profileOlder observations

tuttocitta.it

Our stored observations for tuttocitta.it include 22 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, Pinia, Vue.js.

22
Technologies
12
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
34d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Advertising

3 detected
Amazon Advertising
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Prebid
v10.23.0
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

3 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Leaflet
v1.9.3
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
MapLibre GL JS
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
v2.4.62
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Italiaonline
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Permutive
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Pinia
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
iubenda
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
www.tuttocitta.it
Nameservers
ns-1399.awsdns-46.org, ns-1758.awsdns-27.co.uk, ns-254.awsdns-31.com, ns-660.awsdns-18.net
Resolved IPs
13.226.155.108, 13.226.155.120, 13.226.155.77, 13.226.155.92, 2600:9000:2182:2000:e:7ce8:6280:93a1, 2600:9000:2182:2800:e:7ce8:6280:93a1, 2600:9000:2182:4c00:e:7ce8:6280:93a1, 2600:9000:2182:6200:e:7ce8:6280:93a1
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

No additional structured page signals were retained for this scan.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Advertising100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Google Publisher Tag100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM
First detected
Italiaonline100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 06:25 PM