Public technology profileOlder observations

tierschutzverein-muenchen.de

Our stored observations for tierschutzverein-muenchen.de include 12 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Statamic, Shopify, Livewire.

12
Technologies
9
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
83d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Alpine.js
v3.13.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

2 detected
Livewire
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Laravel
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Plausible
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Shopify
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Statamic
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Hetzner
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
90%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
tierschutzverein-muenchen.de
Nameservers
ns1124.ui-dns.biz, ns1124.ui-dns.com, ns1124.ui-dns.de, ns1124.ui-dns.org
Resolved IPs
167.235.226.81
Provider evidence
Hetzner, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formCareers page

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Hetzner90% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Laravel80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Livewire100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Plausible100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Shopify100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Statamic100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM
First detected
Swiper100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:22 AM