Public technology profileOlder observations

takedahp.or.jp

Our stored observations for takedahp.or.jp include 17 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include WordPress, GSAP, jQuery.

17
Technologies
10
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
80d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
GSAP
v1.18.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
KerningJS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
DigiCert
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc GeoTrust TLS RSA CA G1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.takedahp.or.jp
Nameservers
ns0.kagoya.net, ns1.kagoya.net
Resolved IPs
133.18.10.14
Provider evidence
DigiCert, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ja

Structured data

BreadcrumbListCollectionPageContactPointHospitalListItemPostalAddressSiteNavigationElementWebPage

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
DigiCert95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
KerningJS100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:53 AM