Public technology profileRecent scan

sonepar.it

Our stored observations for sonepar.it include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, React, Node.js.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
12d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

4 detected
Dynatrace
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Oct 4, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Oct 4, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Oct 4, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Bunny
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
OneTrust
First seen Oct 4, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Bunny Fonts
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Dynatrace RUM
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.24
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 4, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

it-it

Structured data

OrganizationPostalAddress

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch form

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceOct 4, 2026, 07:13 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceOct 4, 2026, 07:13 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceOct 4, 2026, 07:13 PM
First detected
OneTrust100% confidenceOct 4, 2026, 07:13 PM
Detection changed
Next.js100% confidenceOct 4, 2026, 07:13 PM
First detected
Bunny80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Bunny Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Dynatrace100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Dynatrace RUM100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:08 AM