Public technology profileRecent scan

smartposti.ee

Our stored observations for smartposti.ee include 17 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Contentful, Next.js, React.

17
Technologies
12
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
3d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence
web-vitals
v5.0.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Turbopack
First seen Oct 11, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Unpkg
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Contentful
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.3.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
OneTrust
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

et

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Turbopack100% confidenceOct 11, 2026, 02:44 AM
Detection changed
Next.js100% confidenceOct 11, 2026, 02:44 AM
Detection changed
Webpack80% confidenceOct 11, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Contentful100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
HubSpot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:25 AM