Public technology profileOlder observations

smartphoto.be

Our stored observations for smartphoto.be include 15 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Trustpilot, Microsoft ASP.NET, Bootstrap.

15
Technologies
11
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

3 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Bootstrap
v5
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Matomo Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Kestrel
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Trustpilot
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WR3

Network footprint

Observed host
www.smartphoto.be
Nameservers
ns1.register.be, ns2.register.be, ns3.register.be
Resolved IPs
35.201.94.59
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

nl

Structured data

WebSite

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formBlog

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Kestrel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Matomo Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Microsoft ASP.NET80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 09:21 AM