Public technology profileOlder observations

singular.net

Our stored observations for singular.net include 22 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include HubSpot WordPress plugin, WordPress, WP Rocket.

22
Technologies
12
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
90d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

4 detected
HubSpot WordPress plugin
v11.3.65
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
HubSpot Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Linguise
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress Block Editor
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.12.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Yoast SEO Premium
v28.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Route 53
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.singular.net
Nameservers
ns-1422.awsdns-49.org, ns-1710.awsdns-21.co.uk, ns-26.awsdns-03.com, ns-887.awsdns-46.net
Resolved IPs
141.193.213.10, 141.193.213.11
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

AggregateRatingBreadcrumbListContactPointEntryPointImageObjectListItemOfferOrganizationPersonPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionSoftwareApplicationUnitPriceSpecificationWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationPricing pageCareers pageBlogCustomer proof

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Route 5395% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
HubSpot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
HubSpot Analytics80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
HubSpot WordPress plugin100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
Linguise100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 PM