Public technology profileRecent scan

sevdesk.de

Our stored observations for sevdesk.de include 20 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Webflow, GSAP, jQuery.

20
Technologies
9
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
27d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

5 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
GSAP
v3.12.5
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Splide
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
LottieFiles
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Performance

2 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Varify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Vercel Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Webflow
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 19, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de

Structured data

AggregateRatingAnswerAudienceBrandCommunicateActionContactPointCountryEntryPointFAQPageImageObjectOfferOrganizationPostalAddressProductQuestionRegisterActionSoftwareApplicationWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail formAPI/developer pageBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
LottieFiles100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM
First detected
Slick100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:26 AM