Public technology profileOlder observations

secumd.org

Our stored observations for secumd.org include 31 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Modern Image Formats, The SEO Framework, WordPress.

31
Technologies
14
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
82d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Other

4 detected
Network for Good
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Bootstrap
v4.6.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Goober
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

3 detected
Modern Image Formats
v2.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
The SEO Framework
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Pantheon
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Varnish
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Fastly
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

2 detected
MariaDB
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Linkedin Ads
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
DigiCert
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc DigiCert EV RSA CA G2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.secumd.org
Nameservers
dns3.open-techs.com, dns5.open-techs.com, dns6.open-techs.com
Resolved IPs
54.151.19.34, 54.193.205.26
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, DigiCert, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

EntryPointImageObjectOrganizationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconLoginContact pageEvents pageCareers page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
DigiCert95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Fastly80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Goober100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
HubSpot100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM
First detected
HubSpot Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:52 PM