Public technology profileRecent scan

secretgarden.ro

Our stored observations for secretgarden.ro include 21 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Judge.me, Pandectes, Shopify.

21
Technologies
9
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
19d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Lightbox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Matter.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
RxJS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.408
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

3 detected
Judge.me
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Pandectes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

2 detected
PayPal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence
Shop Pay
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 26, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ro

Structured data

ContactPointOnlineStoreSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Currencies

DKKEURSEK

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formEmail formLoginContact page

11 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
Detection changed
core-js100% confidenceSep 26, 2026, 09:01 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM
First detected
Judge.me100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:47 AM