Public technology profileOlder observations

schaeferhunde.de

Our stored observations for schaeferhunde.de include 17 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include TYPO3 CMS, Bootstrap, jQuery.

17
Technologies
8
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Bootstrap
v3.3.5
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Magnific Popup
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

4 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Varnish
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Matomo Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PostHog
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
TYPO3 CMS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
WotNot
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.schaeferhunde.de
Nameservers
gordon.ns.cloudflare.com, pat.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.26.0.38, 104.26.1.38, 172.67.70.39, 2606:4700:20::681a:126, 2606:4700:20::681a:26, 2606:4700:20::ac43:4627
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Magnific Popup100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
Matomo Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
PostHog100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:47 AM