Public technology profileOlder observations

sabkhojo.net

Our stored observations for sabkhojo.net include 27 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Litespeed Cache, RankMath SEO, WordPress.

27
Technologies
12
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
80d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Preact
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
AMP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Gravatar
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Web Stories
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Hostinger CDN
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

CMS

3 detected
Litespeed Cache
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
RankMath SEO
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
v7.0.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
PHP
v8.3.31
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
LiteSpeed
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Hostinger
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Trident AB
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
sabkhojo.net
Nameservers
byte.dns-parking.com, pixel.dns-parking.com
Resolved IPs
2a02:4780:42:c650:2d58:dc41:d432:72e1, 2a02:4780:44:5da6:19de:5b49:5c8f:6ef5, 92.113.16.151, 92.113.23.9
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

CollectionPageImageObjectOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Currencies

NOK

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AMP80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Gravatar100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Hostinger100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
Hostinger CDN100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:38 AM