Public technology profileOlder observations

rowenta.ro

Our stored observations for rowenta.ro include 18 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Hyva Themes, Magento, Alpine.js.

18
Technologies
12
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
32d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Alpine.js
v3.14.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Glider.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Svelte
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.38.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Hyva Themes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Magento
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Flowbox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
iAdvize
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ro

Structured data

BlogPostingContactPointMerchantReturnPolicyOfferOrganizationProductSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formEmail formLoginBlog

21 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Svelte100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 11:09 AM
Detection changed
PHP80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 11:09 AM
First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Flowbox100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Glider.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM
First detected
Hyva Themes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:53 AM