Public technology profileOlder observations

rhinoshield.tw

Our stored observations for rhinoshield.tw include 13 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Trustpilot, Nuxt.js, Bootstrap.

13
Technologies
8
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
78d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Bootstrap
v5
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
UnoCSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.27.5
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Trustpilot
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
rhinoshield.tw
Nameservers
aida.ns.cloudflare.com, viddy.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
18.239.105.34, 18.239.105.46, 18.239.105.54, 18.239.105.64
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

zh-Hant

Structured data

ContactPointImageObjectOrganizationWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportEmail formContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Nuxt.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Shopify50% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
Trustpilot100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM
First detected
UnoCSS100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 01:16 AM