Public technology profileOlder observations

reservio.com

Our stored observations for reservio.com include 13 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Storyblok, Next.js, React.

13
Technologies
12
Categories
88%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
Intercom
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.9
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Reservio
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Storyblok
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Hetzner
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
90%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.reservio.com
Nameservers
rihana.ns.cloudflare.com, thomas.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
91.98.4.92
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Hetzner, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AnswerFAQPageOrganizationQuestionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

NOKSEKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationPricing pageAPI/developer pageCareers pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Hetzner90% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Intercom100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Reservio100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM
First detected
Storyblok100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:27 AM