Public technology profileOlder observations

relojesperu.pe

Our stored observations for relojesperu.pe include 34 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, Kadence WP Kadence, WordPress.

34
Technologies
14
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
67d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

12 detected
Animate.css
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Isotope
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
LazySizes
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.46.0
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

4 detected
Elementor
v4.2.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Kadence WP Kadence
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
80%
confidence

Chat

2 detected
Tawk.to
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
WhatsApp Business Chat
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
80%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
Culqi
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
WooCommerce
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
85%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.relojesperu.pe
Nameservers
ns1.siteground.net, ns2.siteground.net
Resolved IPs
34.174.199.81
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch form

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Animate.css100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Culqi100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Isotope100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Kadence WP Kadence100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Lightbox100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM
First detected
Masonry100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:38 PM