Public technology profileRecent scan

radiologymasterclass.co.uk

Our stored observations for radiologymasterclass.co.uk include 17 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Craft CMS, Yii, Browser-Update.org.

17
Technologies
10
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
2d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Browser-Update.org
v3.3.67
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v2.2.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Oct 15, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Craft CMS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Osano
v3.1.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
ShareThis
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Yii
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 15, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Social platforms

youtube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formLoginContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
PHP80% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:40 PM
Detection changed
Browser-Update.org100% confidenceOct 15, 2026, 12:40 PM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Browser-Update.org100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Craft CMS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:33 AM