Public technology profileRecent scan

postaffiliatepro.com

Our stored observations for postaffiliatepro.com include 17 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Amazon Web Services, Facebook Pixel, Global Site Tag.

17
Technologies
8
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
21d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Chat

2 detected
LiveAgent
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
WhatsApp Business Chat
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Post Affiliate Pro
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence
SharpSpring Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Hugo
v0.160.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
MailChimp
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 22, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-us

Structured data

AnswerFAQPageImageObjectOfferOrganizationPersonQuestionReviewSoftwareApplicationWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formPricing pageLoginContact pageBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
Hugo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
LiveAgent100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM
First detected
MailChimp100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:32 AM