Public technology profileOlder observations

pmu.fr

Our stored observations for pmu.fr include 15 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Hashnode, Prismic, Next.js.

15
Technologies
9
Categories
89%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Apollo
v3.11.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Emotion
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React Native for Web
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
GraphQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence
TypeScript
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

CMS

2 detected
Hashnode
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Prismic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Axeptio
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
www.pmu.fr
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
3.174.98.113, 3.174.98.12, 3.174.98.26, 3.174.98.5

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Apollo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Axeptio100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Emotion100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
GraphQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Hashnode100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
Prismic100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 12:41 PM