Public technology profileRecent scan

petokoto.com

Our stored observations for petokoto.com include 19 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Builder.io, Nuxt.js, Pinia.

19
Technologies
12
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
12d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Pinia
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence
Vuetify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence
ipify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Builder.io
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 1, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ja

Structured data

WebSite

Social platforms

instagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Builder.io100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:56 AM