Public technology profileOlder observations

pequenoprincipe.org.br

Our stored observations for pequenoprincipe.org.br include 39 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Conditional Fields for Contact Form 7, Contact Form 7, Max Mega Menu.

39
Technologies
14
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
82d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

7 detected
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 7
v2.6.5
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Contact Form 7
v6.1.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Max Mega Menu
v2.1.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Popup Maker
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WPMU DEV Smush
v3.22.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
v6.9.4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v26.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.3.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
v2.4.67
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Debian
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Linkedin Ads
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Ads
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Unpkg
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Chosen
v2.5.21
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
TuoTempo
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
pequenoprincipe.org.br
Nameservers
aida.ns.cloudflare.com, kevin.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
18.230.17.242
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointHospitalImageObjectListItemOrganizationPostalAddressPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch form

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Chosen100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Turnstile100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Conditional Fields for Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Debian100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 02:14 AM