Public technology profileRecent scan

pcchip.hr

Our stored observations for pcchip.hr include 19 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include All in One SEO, All in One SEO Pack, Super Socializer.

19
Technologies
10
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
Today
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

5 detected
All in One SEO
v5.0.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
All in One SEO Pack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Super Socializer
v1783501631
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
CookieYes
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Slider Revolution
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
jQuery
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

hr

Structured data

BreadcrumbListImageObjectListItemOrganizationWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookx

Currencies

EURUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationLogin

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
All in One SEO100% confidenceOct 17, 2026, 12:38 PM
Detection changed
jQuery Migrate100% confidenceOct 17, 2026, 12:38 PM
First detected
All in One SEO100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
All in One SEO Pack100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:36 AM