Public technology profileOlder observations

pawrade.com

Our stored observations for pawrade.com include 34 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include ButterCMS, Trustpilot, Bootstrap.

34
Technologies
14
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Payments

5 detected
American Express
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Apple Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Mastercard
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Visa
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Bootstrap
v4.1.3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Select2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.1.13
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

5 detected
CallRail
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.398
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Matomo Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

4 detected
Amazon ALB
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Elfsight
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Unbounce
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

3 detected
ClickCease
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookie Control
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Impact
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Advertising
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
ButterCMS
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Trustpilot
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
www.pawrade.com
Nameservers
ns-1018.awsdns-63.net, ns-1286.awsdns-32.org, ns-1953.awsdns-52.co.uk, ns-202.awsdns-25.com
Resolved IPs
54.230.172.115, 54.230.172.12, 54.230.172.38, 54.230.172.72
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AggregateRatingAnswerFAQPageImageObjectOrganizationPetStoreQuestionVideoObject

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationContact pageCareers page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon ALB100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
American Express100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Apple Pay100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
ButterCMS100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
CallRail100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
ClickCease100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:42 AM