Public technology profileRecent scan

pancakeswap.finance

Our stored observations for pancakeswap.finance include 20 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, lit-element.

20
Technologies
10
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
5d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Lodash
v4.17.21
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.37.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

3 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.26
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:52 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:52 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:52 AM
Detection changed
Next.js100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:52 AM
Detection changed
Webpack80% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:52 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:18 AM