Public technology profileOlder observations

ostwest.tv

Our stored observations for ostwest.tv include 21 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Contact Form 7, MiniOrange Login, Site Kit.

21
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

5 detected
Contact Form 7
v6.1.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
MiniOrange Login
v6.8.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Site Kit
v1.183.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Funding Choices
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
VideoJS
v7.14.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Sectigo Limited Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36

Network footprint

Observed host
ostwest.tv
Nameservers
ns1019.ui-dns.de, ns1085.ui-dns.org, ns1104.ui-dns.biz, ns1116.ui-dns.com
Resolved IPs
2001:8d8:100f:f000::2ac, 217.160.0.53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ru-RU

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointListItemPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch form

3 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Contact Form 7100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
MiniOrange Login100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM