Public technology profileOlder observations

objectifiedcomic.com

Our stored observations for objectifiedcomic.com include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Wix, Bootstrap, GSAP.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
GSAP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Lodash
v4.17.23
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
v18.3.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Kindful
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Store Vantage
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Wix
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

1/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

1

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

1

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

PresentHTTP 200
Direct
1
Reseller
0
Systems
1

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 400
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Representative advertising systems

Top 1
google.com1 direct · 0 reseller

Publisher declarations are relationship evidence, not proof that every system executed during this scan. Aggregate counts are complete; the displayed systems are a storage-safe representative set.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt R13

Network footprint

Observed host
www.objectifiedcomic.com
Nameservers
ns8.wixdns.net, ns9.wixdns.net
Resolved IPs
34.149.87.45
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

WebSite

Social platforms

youtube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail formBlog

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Kindful100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM
First detected
RSS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 01:29 PM