Public technology profileOlder observations

npo3fm.nl

Our stored observations for npo3fm.nl include 15 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, core-js, styled-components.

15
Technologies
7
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
79d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Other

5 detected
Dimml
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Turbopack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
core-js
v3.42.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v16.2.6
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.npo3fm.nl
Nameservers
jim.npodns.nl, june.npodns.net, minnie.omroep.nl, robin.omroep.nl
Resolved IPs
18.198.224.186, 35.159.149.186, 52.28.179.232
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

nl

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Dimml100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
RSS100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Sentry100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM
First detected
Turbopack100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:14 PM