Public technology profileRecent scan

nohara.jp

Our stored observations for nohara.jp include 12 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include WordPress, Shopify, jQuery.

12
Technologies
9
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
11d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest scan reported no collection gaps. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
FlexSlider
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
jQuery
v1.11.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 29, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
90%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ja

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
FlexSlider100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
PHP80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
Shopify90% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
WordPress100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM
First detected
jQuery100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:55 AM