Public technology profileOlder observations

netnaija.film

Our stored observations for netnaija.film include 14 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, Vue.js, Envoy.

14
Technologies
9
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
82d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Frontend

2 detected
Artplayer.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Envoy
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
Vue.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
netnaija.film
Nameservers
nsseo1.doresumes.careers, nsseo2.doresumes.careers
Resolved IPs
18.245.60.113, 18.245.60.125, 18.245.60.4, 18.245.60.79, 2600:9000:2646:1400:19:4456:6800:93a1, 2600:9000:2646:2c00:19:4456:6800:93a1, 2600:9000:2646:5200:19:4456:6800:93a1, 2600:9000:2646:5a00:19:4456:6800:93a1

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Structured data

Organization

Social platforms

github

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Artplayer.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
Nuxt.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:53 PM