Public technology profileRecent scan

naftikachronika.gr

Our stored observations for naftikachronika.gr include 26 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, Hello Elementor, MailChimp for WordPress.

26
Technologies
10
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
10d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Dojo
v1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.35.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
imagesLoaded
v5.0.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
Elementor
v3.29.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Hello Elementor
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
MailChimp for WordPress
v4.9.20
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
RankMath SEO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Plausible
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

2 detected
MailChimp
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence
OneSignal
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 5, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

el

Structured data

ArticleImageObjectOrganizationPersonSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedin

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail formContact page

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
core-js100% confidenceOct 5, 2026, 09:10 PM
Detection changed
jQuery Migrate100% confidenceOct 5, 2026, 09:10 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Dojo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:13 AM