Public technology profileOlder observations

myhealthrecord.com

Our stored observations for myhealthrecord.com include 16 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Microsoft ASP.NET, jQuery, jQuery UI.

16
Technologies
9
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Material Design Lite
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Modernizr
v2.8.3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.4.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery CDN
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Pendo
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
myhealthrecord.com
Nameservers
kallie.ns.cloudflare.com, kyrie.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
172.65.167.118, 2606:4700:90:0:5f25:accf:bbef:360c
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportLogin

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Material Design Lite100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Microsoft ASP.NET100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Modernizr100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM
First detected
Pendo100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 04:35 AM