Public technology profileRecent scan

myhealthone.com

Our stored observations for myhealthone.com include 11 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Boomerang, React.

11
Technologies
8
Categories
90%
Avg. confidence
11d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Performance

2 detected
Akamai mPulse
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence
Dynatrace RUM
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Boomerang
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Dynatrace
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence
Snowplow Analytics
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Akamai
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v14.2.35
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Securiti
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Oct 2, 2026Last seen Oct 2, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
IdenTrust HydrantID Server CA O1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.myhealthone.com
Nameservers
ns1-01.azure-dns.com, ns2-01.azure-dns.net, ns3-01.azure-dns.org, ns4-01.azure-dns.info
Resolved IPs
2.17.22.35, 2.17.22.51, 2a02:26f0:2c::213:6112, 2a02:26f0:2c::213:612a

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Social platforms

x

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Akamai100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Akamai mPulse100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Boomerang100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Dynatrace100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Dynatrace RUM100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Securiti100% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Snowplow Analytics50% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM
First detected
Webpack80% confidenceOct 2, 2026, 11:37 PM