Public technology profileOlder observations

myclinicalexchange.com

Our stored observations for myclinicalexchange.com include 13 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include Microsoft ASP.NET, Bootstrap, jQuery.

13
Technologies
7
Categories
91%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

3 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Windows Server
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Bootstrap
v2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.6.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
GetFeedback
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
IIS
v10.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
myclinicalexchange.com
Nameservers
ns-1446.awsdns-52.org, ns-1763.awsdns-28.co.uk, ns-210.awsdns-26.com, ns-662.awsdns-18.net
Resolved IPs
18.97.5.220, 18.97.5.221
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Amazon Web Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
GetFeedback100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
IIS100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Microsoft ASP.NET100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM
First detected
Windows Server80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:33 AM