Public technology profileOlder observations

mwm.ai

Our stored observations for mwm.ai include 15 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, Vue.js, Node.js.

15
Technologies
12
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
31d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

2 detected
Clickbank
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Rewardful
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Google Cloud Trace
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
Vue.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

ContactPointImageObjectInteractionCounterOrganizationPersonPostalAddressQuantitativeValueReadActionWebPageWebSite

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconPricing pageContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Clickbank100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Load Balancing100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Cloud Trace100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM
First detected
Nuxt.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:04 AM