Public technology profileOlder observations

mollat.com

Our stored observations for mollat.com include 25 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Microsoft ASP.NET, core-js, Hammer.js.

25
Technologies
12
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Hammer.js
v2.0.7
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Zepto
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.33.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v2.1.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
IIS
v10.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Sentry
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
spin.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Windows Server
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Azure
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
v4.0.30319
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
PayPal
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Probance
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
DigiCert
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc GeoTrust TLS RSA CA G1

Network footprint

Observed host
mollat.com
Nameservers
anycast1.dnsres.net, anycast2.dnsres.net, ns1.rrpproxy.net, ns2.rrpproxy.net, ns3.rrpproxy.net
Resolved IPs
40.118.100.127
Provider evidence
DigiCert

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verification

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Azure100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
DigiCert95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Analytics Enhanced eCommerce100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:30 PM