Public technology profileOlder observations

mioaffitto.it

Our stored observations for mioaffitto.it include 17 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include AngularJS, core-js, Nginx.

17
Technologies
9
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
36d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

3 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
AngularJS
v1.5.8
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.5.3
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Rollbar
v2.3.9
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
mioaffitto.it
Nameservers
ns01.enalquiler.com, ns02.enalquiler.com, ns03.enalquiler.com, ns04.enalquiler.com
Resolved IPs
193.22.139.122
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

it

Social platforms

facebookx

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verification

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AngularJS100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Google Publisher Tag100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 05:54 PM