Public technology profileOlder observations

mayesh.com

Our stored observations for mayesh.com include 30 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Bootstrap, core-js, Goober.

30
Technologies
13
Categories
99%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Bootstrap
v5.3.8
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Goober
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Lodash
v4.17.21
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.47.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

7 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Hotjar
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
HubSpot Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Pinterest Conversion Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Statcounter
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Cloudflare Bot Management
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Vimeo
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Stonly
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Plesk
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
jQuery CDN
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Forms

1 detected
Calendly
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
HubSpot
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
HubSpot Chat
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
OneSignal
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
GoDaddy.com, Inc. Go Daddy Secure Certificate Authority - G2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.mayesh.com
Nameservers
ns10.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns11.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns12.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns13.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns14.dnsmadeeasy.com, ns15.dnsmadeeasy.com
Resolved IPs
52.13.80.96
Provider evidence
Amazon Web Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Calendly100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Goober100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM
First detected
Hotjar100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 09:31 PM